Divisions

Premier
Team Points Played W L D GF GA Diff Conc (C/Ag) Average (Adjusted)
Division 1
Cherries 1961616009205024180026.1250
Cambourne871614208966292670016.6880
Stars841613308575712860017.8750
Comberton 280161240737603134008.3750
City of Ely721696165462232002.0000
Cherries 2701696167864335002.1880
Hampton Harriers Red691686270667927001.6880
Thundercats6016691719740-2100-1.3130
Division 2
Co-Jags6116790711802-9100-5.6880
Rookies52165110651821-17000-10.6250
MI74915591555714-15900-10.6000
Icons46162122618771-15300-9.5630
Hampton Harriers Blue46164120498774-27600-17.2500
Comberton 345162122535701-16600-10.3750
Burwell41152130529692-16300-10.8670
Premier First Half
Team Points Played W L D GF GA Diff Conc (C/Ag) Average (Adjusted)
Cherries 1841414008144283860027.5710
Stars761412207684712970021.2140
Cambourne751412207975542430017.3570
Comberton 2721411306635081550011.0710
City of Ely651495057854533002.3570
Hampton Harriers Red641484263258151003.6430
Cherries 2641495060155645003.2140
Thundercats5214581620652-3200-2.2860
Co-Jags4914590612716-10400-7.4290
Rookies4714590568723-15500-11.0710
MI74314491522682-16000-11.4290
Comberton 339142111462616-15400-11.0000
Burwell38142120488649-16100-11.5000
Hampton Harriers Blue37143110423700-27700-19.7860
Icons36141121534701-16700-11.9290